letterkof1
kof01_19n

1919
(v.l.: Richard Vasel, Frank Drehkopf, Elisabeth Bösel, Emma Gödecke, Margarete Frank,
 Emma Beier, Wilhelm Martens, --.
)

fteiler
kof02_31n

1931
(v.l.: Karl Schlachter-Thiele, Hermann Wilke, Heinrich Burg-Wolter,
Reinhold Wehsack
)

fteilel
kof03_36n

1936

kof03_362

1.    --
2.   Gertrud Kräft
3.   Hermann Tiedeitz
4.   Ursula Beinhorn
5.   Helmut
Sand-Schulz
6.   --
7.   Herta Gain (Lichtbg.)
8.   Otto Hahlbohm
9.   --
10. Herbert Dammann

11. Elsbeth Wilke
12. Karl Schulz
13. Irmgard Jarsau
14. -- 
15. --
16. --
17. --
18. --
19. --
20. --

fteiler
kof04_38n

1938

kof04_382

1. Karl Lorenz
2. Lisa Schulz (Lichtbg.)
3. Werner Stödter
4. Irmgard Baark (Kl.Brs.)
5. Elsbeth Inschläger
6. Elisabeth Reimann
7. Käthe Riebow

8.   Hermine Schütte (Lichtbg.)
9.   Hermine Wilke
10. Heinz Rüsch (Lichtbg.)
11. Gertrud Tietke (Lichtbg.)
12. Lucie Bense
13. Hedwig Gayko
14. Pastor Werner Schönfelder

fteilel
kof05_39n

1939

kof05_392

1. Karl Trizinski (Kl.Brs.)
2. Albert Krohne
3. Hartwig Mente
4. Heinz Meyer
5. Adolf Mente
6. Ewald Dammann
7. Pastor Werner Schönfelder
8. Karl Kammradt

9.   Irmgard Bussen-Schulz
10. Lisbeth Schulz
11. Hans-Hermann Schubach
12. Ernst Mennerich
13. Walter Lorenz
14. Anita Bluhm
15. Gertrud Wienecke (Lichtbg.)

fteiler
kof06_41n

1941
(v.l.: Walter Bense, Ingeborg Rieckhoff, Herbert Jenter, Anneliesa Meyer, Werner Gauster)

fteilel
kof08_43

1943
(v.l.: Ernst Bauer-Thiele, Elisabeth Schulz, Wilma Bussen-Schulz, Marta Bense,
Richard Beinhorn jun.
)

fteiler
kof09_44

1944
(v.l.: Herbert Främke, Friedrich Möller-Schulz, Willi Günther (Thur.), Willi Gödecke,
Detlef Schwieger, Anna Strauß (Lichtbg.)
)

fteilel
kof07_53n

1953

kof07_532

1.   Elfriede Sander
2.   Inge Polzin
3.   Ruth Burmeister
4.   Marianne Klingner (Lichtbg.)
5.   Lieselotte Minge (Lichtbg.)
6.   Gisela Eggers (Lichtbg.)
7.   Walter Horstmann
8.   Werner Kirste
9.   Wolfgang Wendt
10. Helga Främke

11. Helga Paartz
12. Bringfriede Gaartz (Lichtbg.)
13. Irmgard Gontur
14. Elisabeth Schönfelder
15. Gisela Moritz (Thu.)
16. Lisa Schütte (Lichtbg.)
17. Bodo Kieselack (Kl.Brs)
18. Ulrich Niecke
19. Waltraud Marquardt
 

fteiler
kof10_54n

1954

kof10_542

1.   Lothar Tiedtke (Lichtbg.)
2.   Horst_Uwe Schakowski
3.   Hans-Hermann
Burmeister-Schulz
4.   Ernst-August Gödecke (Lichtbg.)
5.   Adolf Schütte (Lichtbg.)
6.   Max Dietrichkeit
7.   Jürgen Saalfeld (Lichtbg.)
8.   Günter Hoppensack
9.   Rudolf Grätsch
10. Pastor Werner Schönfelder
11. Ewald Klug
12. Manfred Möller
13. Bernhard Bruns

14. Siegfried Strauß (Lichtbg.)
15. Horst-Günter Ferner (Lichtbg.)
16. Julian Fryß (Kl.Brs.)
17. Brigitta Schütte (Thu.)
18. Friedlinde Paartz
19. Gerda Möller
20. Elfriede Barstat (Lichtbg.)
21. Helga Marquardt
22. Angela Eggers
23. Elisabeth Schulz (Kl.Brs.)
24. Lieselotte
Gehrken-Schulz
25. Irmgard Auschner (Lichtbg.)
 

seitit1a

Hier geht´s weiter ...
KLICK!