letterkof3
kof21_64an

1964

kof21_642

1.   Karl Bense
2.   Karl Kammradt
3.   Horst-Herbert Dammann
4.   Alfred Hildebrandt
5.   Ernst Schulze
6.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
7.   Gerhard Schmidt
8.   Hans-Jürgen Bitter
9.   Manfred Stödter
10. Siegfried Wolter

11. Lothar Kobe (Lichtbg.)
12. Walter Lecour (Lichtbg.)
13. Christel Barstorf
14. Uta Selent
15. Sigrid Gause (Lichtbg.)
16. Helga Schulz (Thu.)
17. Ingrid Moysich (Kl.Brs.)
18. Heidemarie Lüdecke (Kl.Brs.)
19. Erwin Grünwald (Lichtbg.)

fteiler
kof22_65n

1965

kof22_652

1.   Klaus Burdack (UeFest)
2.   Dieter Kretschmer
3.   Klaus-Dieter Tenzer
4.   Andreas Schierarend (Kl.Brs.)
5.   Katl-Dietrich Klein
6.   Ernst Krohne
7.   Irmgard Krüger
8.   Hemut Wendig (Lichtbg.)
9.   Siegfried Wacker
10. Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke

11. Elke Jabelmann
12. Helga Lichtenberg (Lichtbg.)
13. Anneliese Diringer
14. Christina Selent
15. Elke Penno (Thu.)
16. Rita Dreier (Lichtbg.)
17. Christa Schulz
18. Lieselotte Jabelmann
19. Hiltraud Grünberg (Lichtbg.)
20. Dorothee Kelka

fteilel
kof23_66n

1966

kof23_662

1.   Anneliese Schulz
2.   Norbert Tietke (Lichtbg.)
3.   Wolfgang Wolter
4.   Christa Hesse
5.   Klaus-Dieter Prohl (Lichtbg.)
6.   Arthur Wolf (Lichtbg.)
7.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
8.   Ernst Gauster

9.   Ursula Krohne
10. Anke Wolff (Lichtbg.)
11. Ilona Rüsch (Lichtbg.)
12. Hannelore Lüdecke (Kl.Brs.)
13. Gudrun Moysich (Kl.Brs.)
14. Ingeborg Weber (Thu.)
15. Sigrid Weber (Thu.)
16. Ulrike Schulz

fteiler
kof24_67an

1967

kof24_672

1.   Hartmut Müller (Lichtbg.)
2.   Roland Lindner
3.   Klaus-Dieter Hahlbohm (Kl.Brs.)
4.   Lothar Gotthold
5.   Jürgen Meyer
6.   Klaus-Dieter Meier
7.   Marga Wendig (Lichtbg.)
8.   Carola Lüdtke
9.   Hermann Schulz (Lichtbg.)
10. Rainer Bauer
11. Jürgen Heinemann
12. Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke

13. Walter Lorenz
14. Dietmar Kneuper (Oerenb.)
15. Renate Wolter
16. Helga-Erika Gause (Lichtbg.)
17. Ulrike Lecour (Lichtbg.)
18. Edith Schulz (Thu.)
19. Adelheid Tiedeitz
20. Marita Wilke
21. Margrit Stödter
22. Ilona Saul
23. Karin Maatsch

fteilel
kof25_68n

1968
(1. Konfirmation 31. März)

kof25_682

1.   Friedhelm Grünwald (Lichtbg.)
2.   Wilfried Selent (Lichtbg.)
3.   Manfred Gagelmann (Lichtbg.)
4.   Horst Zipperle
5.   Klaus-Dieter Hesse
6.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
7.   Helmut Schulz
8.   Diemar Wolff (Lichtbg.)
9.   Uwe Schmidt
10. Eckhard Schmidt

11. Joachim Thomas (Kl.Brs.)
12. Siegrun Burdack (UeFest)
13. Margitta Wolter
14. Gerda Schulz
15. Gabriele Gassert
16. Christa Dörr (Lichtbg.)
17. Susanne Hahlbohm (Lichtbg.)
18. Gertraude Schulz (Lichtbg.)
19. Gerlinde Schütte (Lichtbg.)
20. Elisabeth Schulz (Lichtbg.)

fteiler
kof26_68n

1968
(2. Konfirmation 26. Mai)

kof26_682a

1.   Albert Krohne
2.   Herbert Gauster
3.   Rüdiger Selent
4.   Klaus Barstorf
5.   Joachim Dippe (Lichtbg.)
6.   Friedrich Schulz (Thu.)
7.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
8.   Peter Lüdecke (Kl.Brs.)
9.   Hans-Jörgen Lüdtke
10. Fred-Gunther Bade (Kl.Brs.)
11. Jürgen Schulz
12. Holger Manthey

13. Günter Stödter
14. Karin Nietsche (Lichtbg.)
15. Ulrike Wolter
16. Brunhilde Wolter
17. Hanna Mente (Lichtbg.)
18. Hiltraud Schulz (Lichtbg.)
19. Erika Schulze
20. Ursula Schütte (Lichtbg.)
21. Sigrid Schulz
22. Renate Schabert
23. Erika Weber (Thu.)
24. Gudrun Milatz 

fteilel
kof27_69n

1969

kof27_692

1.   Christian Thiele
2.   Rüdiger Maatsch
3.   Werner Gauster
4.   Hans-Ulrich Gerich (Lichtbg.)
5.   Eike Penno (Thu.)
6.   Ortrud Bade (Kl.Brs.)
7.   Roland Schierarend (Kl.Brs.)
8.   Walter Schulz
9.   Berthold Schulz
10. Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
11. Siegfried Behrend (Oerenb.)

12. Hans-Hermann Tiedeitz
13. Margrit Bense
14. Rita Mika
15. Birgit Kneuper (Oerenb.)
16. Heike Zillmer
17. Sabine Lüdtke
18. Gudrun Wolter
19. Elisabeth Mente (Lichtbg.)
20. Margret Nitsche (Lichtbg.)
21. Mira Wendig (Lichtbg.)

fteiler
kof28_70ntn

1970

kof28_702

1.   Ekkehard Bauer
2.   Ernst-Adolf Dreyer (Lichtbg.)
3.   Reinhold Schulz
4.   Hartmut Schulz
5.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
6.   Kurt Wolter
7.   Bernhard Schulze
8.   Gerhard Gotthold
9.   Wilfried Dippe (Lichtbg.)

10. Ina Zug
11. Roswitha Schulz (Lichtbg.)
12. Rosemarie Wolff (Lichtbg.)
13. Rosemarie Tiedeitz
14. Elke Wolff (Lichtbg.)
15. Karin Kelka
16. Brigitte Mente
17. Heike Grundei

seitit1a

Hier geht´s weiter ...
KLICK!