letterkof4
kof29_72nt

1972

kof28_722

1.   Arnold Behrendt (Oerenb.)
2.   Wulf Beckmann (Thu.)
3.   Rainer Polzin
4.   Joachim Mika
5.   Joachim Schmidt
6.   Dieter Wulf
7.   Lothar Saul
8.   Reinhard Hanke
9.   Hartwig Mente
10. Gerhard Wolff (Lichtbg.)
11. Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke

12. Carsten Beckmann (Thu.)
13. Holger Beckmann (Thu.)
14. Marion Schmidt
15. Godula Nätzel (Lichtbg.)
16. Gudrun Nitsche (Lichtbg.)
17. Bärbel Hartwig
18. Cornelia Gassert
19. Gundula Weber (Thu.)
20. Brunhilde Otte
21. Irene Diringer
22. Anke Barstorf

fteiler
kof30_73ntn

1973

kof30_732

1.   Klaus Streck (Lichtbg.)
2.   Uwe Wolter
3.   Joachim Laubach
4.   Bodo Burdack (UeFest)
5.   Burkhard Meister (Oerenb.)
6.   Matthias Lüdemann
7.   Helmut Warnecke
8.   Helmut Kelka
9.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
10. Harry Hahlbohm (Lichtbg.)
11. Doremarie Wulf
12. Christine Jabelmann

13. Heike Vogler
14. Helga Schulz
15. Marion Gagelmann (Lichtbg.)
16. Karola Lühr
17. Heike Meister (Oerenb.)
18. Adelheit Wolff (Lichtbg.)
19. Bärbel Peinert
20. Regina Främke
21. Monika Dreyer (Lichtbg.)
22. Heike Cassier (Lichtbg.)
23. Doris Grube
24. Christiane Meister (Oerenb.)

fteilel
kof31_75ntn

1975

kof31_752

1.   Günter Zug
2.   Holger Hennings
3.   Kerstin Möbert
4.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
5.   Wolfgang Främke
6.   Petra Främke

7.   Cornelia Wenzel
8.   Bäbel Nitsche (Lichtbg.)
9.   Evelyn Schulz (Lichtbg.)
10. Karin Möbert
11. Kerstin Prinzsen

fteiler
kof32_76ntn

1976

kof32_762

1.   Jürgen Gerhardt
2.   Volker Thiele
3.   Christian Bohlmann
4.   Reinhard Klopp
5.   Karl-Heinz Vogler
6.   Lothar Streck (Lichtbg.)
7.   Hans-Albert Bauer (Lichtbg.)
8.   Harald Müller (Lichtbg.)
9.   Fred Lüdecke (Kl.Brs.)
10. Gerhard Peikert
11. Lothar Giese

12. Dirk Lange (Lichtbg.)
13. Annegreth Behn
14. Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
15. Brigitte Sander
16. Martina Lüdemann
17. Katharina Moysich (Kl.Brs.)
18. Anette Behrendt (Oerenb.)
19. Bärbel Schulz
20. Adelheid Gauster
21. Charlotte Giese

fteilel
kof33_78nta

1978

kof33_782a

1.   Andreas Richter (Lichtbg.)
2.   Peter Dippe (Lichtbg.)
3.   Jörg Lange (Lichtbg.)
4.   Hans-Hermann Schulz
5.   Jörg Behn
6.   Pastor Friedrich Wilhelm Reinecke
7.   Ursula Giese
8.   Marion Wassollek
9.   Volker Gödecke
10. Michael-Peter Behn

11. Hartmut Otte
12. Sigrun Thiele
13. Brigitte Grimm
14. Sabine Gall
15. Karin Främke
16. Maren Schulz (Kl.Brs.)
17. Heike Schulz (Kl.Brs.)
18. Corinna Köster
19. Andrea Lüdemann
20. Sigrid Warnecke

fteiler
kof34_79ntn

1979

kof34_792

1.   Arne Beckmann (Thu.)
2.   Anke Dreblow
3.   Helge Beckmann (Thu.)
4.   Ralf Schwieger
5.   Uwe Streck (Lichtbg.)
6.   Detlef Schwieger
7.   Peter Jabelmann
8.   Hans-Hermann Röhl
9.   Iris Bense
10. Manuela Kehrer (Lichtbg.)
11. Pastor Klaus Grützner (Rbnstf.)

12. Stefan Sichtling (Thu.)
13. Dietmar Dietrichkeit
14. Andrea Hanke
15. Kerstin Jabelmann
16. Ramona Günther (Thu.)
17. Sigrid Schulz (Lichtbg.)
18. Heike Schulz (Lichtbg.)
19. Christine Röhl
20. Anke Klopp
21. Anja Walther

fteilel
kof35_80ntn

1980

kof35_802

1.   Hans-Heinrich Schulz (Lichtbg.)
2.   Udo Neujahr
3.   Werner Schulz
4.   Thomas Schmidt
5.   Michael Lippe (Kl.Brs.)
6.   Thomas Ganse (Lichtbg.)
7.   Jörg Gödecke
8.   Michael Vogler
9.   Reinhard Sander
10. Pastorin Doris Schmidtke

11. Karsten Lühr
12. Thomas Grönecke
13. Marco Boeder
14. Andrea Preiß
15. Regina Schmidt (Thu.)
16. Claudia Peikert
17. Manuela Bohlmann
18. Andrea Möller
19. Christine Walter

fteiler
kof36_81ntn

1981

kof36_812

1.   Pastor Ritter
2.   Jürgen Schwieger
3.   Torsten Hanke
4.   Lothar Sander
5.   Herbert Främke
6.   Ralf Wolff
7.   Hartmut Günther (Thu.)

8.   Torsten Tiedtke (Lichtbg.)
9.   Reinhard Schwieger
10. Waltraud Schulz
11. Bianka Eckardt (Lichtbg.)
12. Carmen Gehrke
13. Ralf Dreblow
14. Andreas Boeder

fteilel
kof37_82nt

1982

kof37_822

1.   Volker Jacobs (Thu.)
2.   Marco Grönecke
3.   Uwe Griesche (Lichtbg.)
4.   Bernd Möller
5.   Probst Tiedow (Lüch.)
6.   Martina Kehrer  (Lichtbg.)
7.   Marlies Schulz
8.   Ariane Grundei

9.   Claudia Tiedtke (Lichtbg.)
10. Iris Schwieger
11. Alexandra List (Lichtbg.)
12. Birgit Schulz (Kl.Brs.)
13. Carola Nätzel (Lichtbg.)
14. Marion Lippe (Kl.Brs.)
15. Beate Schubach (Lichtbg.)
16. Karola Gall 

fteiler
kof37c_83

1983

silo83

1.   Nicole Grönecke
2.   Rosi Schulz (Lichtbg.)
3.   Tanja Danike
4.   Britta Zillmer
5.   Kathrin Eggert
6.   Susann Walther
7.   Anja Gödecke
8.   Frank Dietrichkeit

9.   Bernd Vogler
10. Thomas Zipperle
11. Pastor Grützner
12. Clemens Nätzel (Lichtbg.)
13. Michael Gassert

fteilel
kof38_84ntn

1984

kof38_842

1.   Udo Wolff (Lichtbg.)
2.   Thomas Boeder
3.   Markus Grundei
4.   Helmut Röhl
5.   Torsten Böttcher (Thu.)
6.   Marko Gehrke
7.   Markus Wölk
8.   Sabine Lüdemann
9.   Pastor Lothar Asael

10. Manuela Mendala (Lichtbg.)
11. Anette Röhl
12. Holger Eckhardt (Lichtbg.)
13. Birgit Schumann (Lichtbg.)
14. Christina Schumann (Lichtbg.)
15. Alexandra Gall
16. Petra Czornyj
17. Katrin Queckenstedt (Lichtbg.)
18. Manuela Tiedtke (Lichtbg.)

fteiler